Blog thư giãn - Giải trí

Leah Dizon Chảy máu mũi nữa

Vài thông tin về em này :

Birth name: Leah Donna Dizon
Born: September 24, 1986 (1986-09-24) (age 22)
Origin: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Genre(s): J-pop
Occupation(s): Model, singer
Years active: 2006–present
Label(s): Victor Entertainment
Hobbies: singing, dancing, shopping, drawing, tennis, badminton
Website: http://www.leah-dizon.net/

Appearance
Height: 167cm
Bust Size: 86cm
Waist Size: 60cm
Hip Size: 88cm
Shoe Size: 24.0cm



Leah Dizon Chảy máu mũi nữa Rating: 4.5 Diposkan Oleh: Dailytech